• Atendimento:
  • (64) 3405-2113
  • fapsecretaria2018@gmail.com

Convnio com a Prefeitura Municipal
gua Limpa-GO
30/11/2018

 

CURSO ADMINISTRAO

NOME DO CANDIDATO

 

1.     ANTONIO FLAVIO DA SILVA NUNES

APROVADO

2.     CLEMILTON BRITO DA SILVA

APROVADO

3.     CLAUDINEI DA SILVA

APROVADO

4.     CLERISON PEREIRA

APROVADO

5.     DANTIELE LAS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA

APROVADO

6.     DOUGLAS ANTONIO S. RIBEIRO

APROVADO

7.     EDILAINE SILVA BIA

APROVADO

8.     FERNANDA DIAS DA SILVA

APROVADO

9.     GEMILSO DOS SANTOS PINHO

APROVADO

10.  GEFERSON CORREIA ROSA

APROVADO

11.  GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SILVA

APROVADO

12.  INGRID MARIANA ALVES DE AGUIAR

APROVADO

13.  JOHN LENNON GUIMARAES DA SILVA

APROVADO

14.  LEONARDO DA SILVA TANCREDO

APROVADO

15.  LOHANA GABRIELA S. E SILVA RIBEIRO

APROVADO

16.  LUCIVANIA FERREIRA DE MORAIS

APROVADO

17.  MARIA INES DE OLIVEIRA

APROVADO

18.  MAYARA CRISTINA SOARES OLIVEIRA

APROVADO

19.  MILENA DUARTE FERNANDES

APROVADO

20.  MIREIA RIBEIRO BORGES

APROVADO

21.  ODAILSON DA COSTA DIAS

APROVADO

22.  PRICILA LOURENO DA SILVA

APROVADO

23.  ROJAN TIMOTEO MARTINS

APROVADO

24.  ROZAIMA G. DE OLIVEIRA E VIEIRA

APROVADO

25.  SHIRLEI APARECIDA RODRIGUES

APROVADO

26.  TAMIRES FERREIRA DA SILVA

APROVADO

27.  UIARA PEREIRA DIAS

APROVADO

28.  VITORIA GABRIELA L. DA SILVA

APROVADO

29.  WELSO FONSECA DA SILVA

APROVADO

30.  WILLIAN VINICIUS MENEZES

APROVADO

TOTAL DE APROVADOS = 30

 

 

 

 

 

CURSO PEDAGOGIA

NOME DO CANDIDATO

 

1.     AULENE S. SANTANA PIRES

APROVADO

2.     ALINE LEANDRO BORGES

APROVADO

3.     BARBARA RUFINO DE ALMEIDA

APROVADO

4.     BRUNA CRISTINA DIAS PIRES DA SILVA

APROVADO

5.     CLEIDIMAR RUFINO

 

6.     CLAUDIA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA

APROVADO

7.     DARCI TAVARES CORREA MARTINS DE MORAES

APROVADO

8.     DOUGLAS EVANGELISTA DA SILVA

APROVADO

9.     FABRICIA DANIELA F. DA SILVA GUIMARAES

APROVADO

10.  JOANA DARC HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO VAZ

APROVADO

11.  JORDANA DE ARAUJO EDUARDO

APROVADO

12.  KEZIA GUIMARAES SILVA

APROVADO

13.  NATHALIA RODRIGUES REZENDE

APROVADO

14.  PAULA GUIMARAES REZENDE

APROVADO

15.  GUSTAVO ANTONIO LIMA

APROVADO

16.  MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA E SILVA

APROVADO

17.  MICHEL ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA

APROVADO

18.  NEUDIMAR I. FERREIRA DA SILVA

APROVADO

19.  PATRICIA CRISTINA DUARTE

APROVADO

20.  RENATA MOREIRA DA SILVA

APROVADO

21.  SAMYRA FERREIRA CAMARGO

APROVADO

22.  VALQUIRIA DE LOURDES BARBOSA MARRA

APROVADO

23.  VICENTE GONALVES DE LIMA

APROVADO

24.  THAIS E. DE SOUSA

APROVADO

TOTAL DE APROVADOS = 24

 

CURSO BIOMEDICINA

NOME DO CANDIDATO

 

AUGUSTO MIGUEL DA SILVA NETO

APROVADO

TOTAL DE APROVADOS = 01

 

CURSO TEOLOGIA

NOME DO CANDIDATO

 

HELENIEL DE ARAUJO LIMA

APROVADO

 

 

TOTAL DE APROVADOS = 01

 

 


10.000+ pessoas escolheram a FAP!

(62)99224-4058